Fikstür | Afyon Haber | Afyon Son Dakika Haberleri | Afyon Star HaberAfyon Haber | Afyon Son Dakika Haberleri | Afyon Star Haber

16 Nisan 2024 - 12:42
12 Nisan 2024, Cuma
20:00
Trabzonspor
0 - 1
EMS Yapı Sivasspor
13 Nisan 2024, Cumartesi
13:30
Kasımpaşa
0 - 2
Tümosan Konyaspor
16:00
MKE Ankaragücü
3 - 1
Gaziantep FK
19:00
Yukatel Adana Demirspor
0 - 0
Mondihome Kayserispor
19:00
Beşiktaş
1 - 1
Yılport Samsunspor
14 Nisan 2024, Pazar
13:30
Siltaş Yapı Pendikspor
2 - 3
Rams Başakşehir
16:00
Atakaş Hatayspor
0 - 3
İstanbulspor
16:00
Çaykur Rizespor
3 - 0
Bitexen Antalyaspor
19:00
VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük
1 - 2
Fenerbahçe
15 Nisan 2024, Pazartesi
20:00
Corendon Alanyaspor
0 - 4
Galatasaray
12 Nisan 2024, Cuma
20:00
Manisa FK
2 - 2
Eyüpspor
13 Nisan 2024, Cumartesi
13:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2 - 1
Gençlerbirliği
16:00
Boluspor
1 - 0
Ümraniyespor
19:00
Altay
1 - 3
Ahlatcı Çorum FK
14 Nisan 2024, Pazar
13:30
Tuzlaspor
1 - 1
Göztepe
16:00
Astor Enerji Şanlıurfaspor
1 - 1
Teksüt Bandırmaspor
19:00
Kocaelispor
2 - 0
Bitexen Giresunspor
15 Nisan 2024, Pazartesi
17:00
Erzurumspor FK
0 - 0
Sakaryaspor
20:00
Adanaspor
1 - 1
Bodrum FK
18 Temmuz 2023, Salı
18:00
Struga Trim-Lum
1 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
20:00
Flora Tallinn
0 - 3
Rakow Czestochowa
20:00
FC Sheriff
3 - 0
Farul Constanta
20:00
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 1
Hamrun Spartans
21:00
The New Saints
0 - 2
Hacken
21:00
Zrinjski
6 - 6
FC Urartu
21:00
BATE
2 - 0
Partizani
22:15
Breidablik
2 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
19 Temmuz 2023, Çarşamba
18:00
Valmiera
1 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
19:00
Ferencvaros
0 - 3
Klaksvik
19:00
Karabağ
4 - 0
Lincoln Red Imps
19:00
Dinamo Tiflis
1 - 2
FC Astana
21:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 0
Ballkani
21:00
Swift Hesperange
0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
21:30
Larne
2 - 2
Helsinki
17 Ağustos 2023, Perşembe
19:00
Helsinki
1 - 2
Karabağ
20:00
Hacken
5 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
20:30
Breidablik
1 - 0
Zrinjski
21:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
5 - 1
FC Astana
21:00
BATE
2 - 2
FC Sheriff
21:00
KRC Genk
1 - 1
Olympiakos
21:00
SK Dnipro-1
1 - 1
Slavia Prag
18 Temmuz 2023, Salı
20:30
Balzan FC
1 - 3
Domzale
20 Temmuz 2023, Perşembe
00:00
Domzale
-
Balzan FC
00:00
Inter Club Escaldes
-
Vikingur
18:00
Birkirkara
1 - 2
Maribor
18:00
FC Santa Coloma
2 - 0
Penybont
18:00
Europa FC
2 - 3
Dukagjini
18:30
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 2
B36 Torshavn
18:30
JK Narva Trans
0 - 3
Pyunik
18:30
Rigas FS
4 - 1
Makedonija GP
19:00
Honka
0 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
19:00
Milsami Orhei
0 - 1
Panevezys
19:45
Tallinna FCI Levadia
1 - 2
Zilina
20:00
Dila Gori
2 - 0
Dunajska Streda
20:00
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 2
Tirana
20:00
Zimbru
1 - 0
S.P. La Fiorita
20:00
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Zeljeznicar
21:00
Connah's Quay Nomads
0 - 2
KA Akureyri
21:00
Neman Grodno
1 - 1
Vaduz
21:00
Egnatia
6 - 8
FC Ararat Armenia
21:00
SC Gjilani
0 - 2
FC Progres Niedercorn
21:00
Vikingur
1 - 1
Inter Club Escaldes
21:30
Glentoran
14 - 15
Gzira United
21:30
FK Arsenal Tivat
1 - 6
Alashkert
21:45
Derry City
1 - 0
HB Torshavn
21:45
St Patricks
2 - 3
Dudelange
21:45
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 - 0
Riga FC
21:45
Cosmos
1 - 1
Sutjeska
21:45
Haverfordwest County
4 - 2
Shkendija
21:45
Vllaznia
1 - 0
Linfield
21:45
Dundalk
3 - 1
Magpies
22:00
Crusaders
1 - 0
Haka
22:00
Sarajevo
3 - 5
Torpedo Kutaisi
22:00
FC Shkupi
0 - 0
FC Hegelmann Litauen
13 Nisan 2024, Cumartesi
15:00
Turkish Oil Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu Futbol
4 - 0
Nazilli Belediyespor
15:00
Karacabey Belediyespor
4 - 1
Ankaraspor
15:00
Esenler Erokspor
5 - 1
Bursaspor
14 Nisan 2024, Pazar
14:00
1461 Trabzon FK
3 - 0
Bucaspor 1928
15:00
Diyarbekirspor
2 - 2
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı Spor Faaliyetleri
15:00
Hes İlaç Afyonspor
3 - 0
Ankara Demirspor
15:00
Kırklarelispor
3 - 0
Serik Belediyespor
15:00
AcnTURK Sigorta Vanspor FK
2 - 1
Altınordu
15:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor
4 - 1
Adıyaman FK
13 Nisan 2024, Cumartesi
15:00
Menemen FK
0 - 1
İskenderunspor A.Ş.
15:00
Sarıyer
2 - 0
Düzce Cam Düzcespor
14 Nisan 2024, Pazar
15:00
Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK
2 - 2
Belediye Derincespor
15:00
İnegölspor
1 - 0
Karaman FK
15:00
Fethiyespor
5 - 0
Isparta 32 Spor
15:00
Anagold 24Erzincanspor
0 - 0
Kuzey Marmara Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor
15:00
Somaspor
2 - 0
Uşakspor A.Ş.
15:00
GMG Kastamonuspor
0 - 1
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
15:00
Denizlispor
2 - 2
Motolux 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Bu Tarihte Maç Bulunmamaktadır.
Bu Tarihte Maç Bulunmamaktadır.
Bu Tarihte Maç Bulunmamaktadır.
Bu Tarihte Maç Bulunmamaktadır.
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Galatasaray 32 53 87
2 Fenerbahçe 32 57 85
3 Trabzonspor 32 12 52
4 Beşiktaş 32 4 48
5 Çaykur Rizespor 32 -4 48
6 Rams Başakşehir 32 4 46
7 Kasımpaşa 32 -2 46
8 EMS Yapı Sivasspor 32 -5 44
9 Bitexen Antalyaspor 32 -1 42
10 Corendon Alanyaspor 32 -5 42
11 Yukatel Adana Demirspor 32 5 40
12 Yılport Samsunspor 32 -6 38
13 MKE Ankaragücü 32 -1 37
14 Mondihome Kayserispor 32 -9 37
15 Tümosan Konyaspor 32 -11 36
16 Atakaş Hatayspor 32 -8 33
17 Gaziantep FK 32 -15 31
18 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 32 -6 30
19 Siltaş Yapı Pendikspor 32 -28 30
20 İstanbulspor 32 -34 16
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Eyüpspor 30 43 68
2 Göztepe 30 32 60
3 Ahlatcı Çorum FK 30 19 52
4 Kocaelispor 30 11 52
5 Sakaryaspor 30 13 51
6 Bodrum FK 30 17 49
7 Teksüt Bandırmaspor 30 19 46
8 Boluspor 30 -4 46
9 Gençlerbirliği 30 5 44
10 Erzurumspor FK 30 3 41
11 Ankara Keçiörengücü 30 -9 36
12 Astor Enerji Şanlıurfaspor 30 -4 34
13 Ümraniyespor 30 -9 34
14 Manisa FK 30 -1 33
15 Tuzlaspor 30 -14 32
16 Adanaspor 30 -18 32
17 Altay 30 -54 15
18 Bitexen Giresunspor 30 -49 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern Münih 6 6 16
2 FC Copenhagen 6 0 8
3 Galatasaray 6 -3 5
4 Manchester United 6 -3 4